Tandemschach-Turnier 2017 Endstand

Endstand nach Runde 7 – 13.06.2017

Pl.NameFürPkteBhlzSoBe
1Evil Donuts40.013.030.027.50
2Die Coolen aus Osterfeld34.010.032.522.00
3Die lustigen Himbeeren34.010.027.517.75
4Tsuki ga Kirei33.010.031.520.00
5Chess Kings32.09.029.015.50
6Heb ab30.08.028.012.75
7Die Arbeitslosen30.08.028.012.75
8Die Turm Gang30.08.027.512.50
9Black Panther29.09.020.513.25
10Die Könige29.08.021.510.50
11Alte Herren29.07.025.011.50
12Chess Girls28.07.030.012.50
13Nice Boys28.07.024.09.25
14Tankteam28.07.023.011.00
15Best of Chess28.07.022.58.25
16Crazy Zocker27.07.022.59.25
17Die 2 die gewinnen wollen26.06.024.08.00
18Schwarzweißklinik26.06.019.05.75
19Leider verloren25.05.021.56.50
20Actionteam24.06.021.57.00
21#Backfisch24.05.020.54.50
22The Brominators24.05.019.56.00
23Die Schach Bros24.04.021.03.50
24Toastbrot24.04.021.02.50
25Die Tandemprofis23.06.020.010.50
26#Team Pizza20.03.021.05.00
27Unicorn Sisters19.02.016.51.75